ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14677301
nr 1467 7301
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gösta Gustavsson. Signed, dated 1977, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x55, outer dimensions including frame: 60x71cm,
Gösta Gustavsson. Signerad, daterad 1977, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x71cm
600
SEK 100
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:50:44
16/5 18:23:49